
Cat Warriors [Fifth Edition]
| Set: | Fifth Edition |
| Type: | Creature — Cat Warrior |
| Rarity: | Common |
| Cost: | 1GG |
| Colors: | G |
Frequently Asked Questions
What game is Cat Warriors [Fifth Edition] from?
Cat Warriors [Fifth Edition] is a card from Magic: The Gathering, part of the Fifth Edition set.
What rarity is Cat Warriors [Fifth Edition]?
Cat Warriors [Fifth Edition] is a Common rarity card from the Fifth Edition expansion in Magic: The Gathering.
What conditions is Cat Warriors [Fifth Edition] available in?
We stock Cat Warriors [Fifth Edition] in the following conditions: Near Mint, Lightly Played, Moderately Played, Heavily Played, Damaged. Near Mint (NM) cards have minimal wear, while Lightly Played (LP) may show slight edge wear or minor scratches.
Where can I buy Cat Warriors [Fifth Edition]?
You can buy Cat Warriors [Fifth Edition] online at Mothership Books and Games. We offer fast shipping and competitive prices on all Magic: The Gathering products.

![Cat Warriors [Fifth Edition]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0267%2F9501%2F6251%2Fproducts%2F011b9d77-51cc-5a3a-a1a4-1e7a38958265.jpg%3Fv%3D1700201452)




