
Brazen Scourge [Ultimate Masters]
| Set: | Ultimate Masters |
| Type: | Creature — Gremlin |
| Rarity: | Uncommon |
| Cost: | 1RR |
| Colors: | R |
Frequently Asked Questions
What game is Brazen Scourge [Ultimate Masters] from?
Brazen Scourge [Ultimate Masters] is a card from Magic: The Gathering, part of the Ultimate Masters set.
What rarity is Brazen Scourge [Ultimate Masters]?
Brazen Scourge [Ultimate Masters] is a Uncommon rarity card from the Ultimate Masters expansion in Magic: The Gathering.
What conditions is Brazen Scourge [Ultimate Masters] available in?
We stock Brazen Scourge [Ultimate Masters] in the following conditions: Near Mint, Lightly Played, Moderately Played, Heavily Played, Damaged, Near Mint Foil, Lightly Played Foil, Moderately Played Foil, Heavily Played Foil, Damaged Foil. Near Mint (NM) cards have minimal wear, while Lightly Played (LP) may show slight edge wear or minor scratches.
Where can I buy Brazen Scourge [Ultimate Masters]?
You can buy Brazen Scourge [Ultimate Masters] online at Mothership Books and Games. We offer fast shipping and competitive prices on all Magic: The Gathering products.

![Brazen Scourge [Ultimate Masters]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0267%2F9501%2F6251%2Fproducts%2Feefe854a-7aff-5421-814c-3c1432fca0a7.jpg%3Fv%3D1700199099)




